Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Народная, д. 3, оф. 119
  • +7 (383) 276-13-40
  • fed-sdv@yandex.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
Металлург

Новокузнецк

24 120:46 59
2
Сибирь-2001

Новосибирск

24 94:72 46
3
Юность

Караганда

24 81:63 43
4
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

24 85:68 41
5
Алтай

Барнаул

24 75:88 35
6
Вымпел

Междуреченск

24 75:90 26
7
Энергия

Новосибирск

24 25:128 2
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Ермак

Ангарск

24 138:66 60
2
Сибирь

Новосибирск

24 124:55 57
3
Амур

Хабаровск

24 138:54 53
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

24 83:105 30
5
Кристалл

Бердск

24 76:93 26
6
Иртыш

Павлодар

24 61:146 15
7
Манул

Чита

24 63:164 11
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Металлург

Новокузнецк

30 215:46 87
2
Сибирь

Новосибирск

32 255:52 82
3
ЦЗВС-2001

Новосибирск

30 159:53 69
4
Амур-2001

Хабаровск

32 140:87 65
5
Ермак

Ангарск

30 120:86 50
6
Смена

Северск

32 104:118 45
7
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

30 85:86 38
8
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

30 65:155 29
9
Алтай

Барнаул

30 44:178 18
10
Шахтер-2001

Прокопьевск

30 41:194 12
11
Сокол

Красноярск

30 33:206 9
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Ермак

Ангарск

33 245:66 89
2
Сокол

Красноярск

33 199:69 80
3
Металлург

Новокузнецк

31 221:52 80
4
Сибирь

Новосибирск

34 209:81 73
5
Амур

Хабаровск

36 213:132 62
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

33 149:104 61
7
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

35 141:173 48
8
Юность

Караганда

31 121:141 39
9
Штурм

р.п. Чик

33 70:189 24
10
Алтай

Барнаул

32 85:202 23
11
Энергия

Новосибирск

33 76:287 12
12
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

32 50:283 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ДЮСШ Металлург

Новокузнецк

20 114:33 53
2
Сибирь

Новосибирск

20 93:47 48
3
Металлург

Новокузнецк

20 82:54 34
4
Алтай

Барнаул

20 74:106 24
5
Амур

Хабаровск

20 69:101 19
6
Ермак

Ангарск

20 51:142 2
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

20 110:44 45
2
Сокол

Красноярск

20 82:48 41
3
Юность

Караганда

20 71:51 40
4
Адмирал

Владивосток

20 55:56 30
5
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

20 48:96 19
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

20 25:96 5
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ПСО

Экибастуз

16 89:51 39
2
Динамо

Барнаул

16 115:42 39
3
Иртыш

Павлодар

16 53:51 28
4
Вымпел

Междуреченск

16 42:76 10
5
Кристалл

Славгород

16 43:122 4
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Сибирь

Новосибирск

7 57:16 21
2
Штурм

р.п. Чик

7 49:19 18
3
Металлург

Новокузнецк

7 47:18 15
4
ДЮСШ Металлург

Новокузнецк

7 32:24 11
5
Адмирал

Владивосток

7 31:30 10
6
Амур

Хабаровск

7 31:33 6
7
Торпедо

Усть-Каменогорск

7 9:51 3
8
Алтай

Барнаул

7 8:73 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Кристалл

Бердск

7 36:17 19
2
Ермак

Ангарск

7 57:10 18
3
Сокол

Красноярск

7 36:22 15
4
Смена

Северск

7 22:24 14
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

7 32:16 8
6
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

7 28:36 5
7
Ирбис

Кызыл

7 13:45 5
8
Чита

Чита

7 7:61 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Сибирь

Новосибирск

7 57:7 21
2
Амур

Хабаровск

7 41:18 17
3
Металлург

Новокузнецк

7 50:17 15
4
Чита

Чита

7 39:31 13
5
Смена

Северск

7 31:37 8
6
Ермак

Ангарск

7 21:45 7
7
Сахалинские акулы

Ю.Сахалинск

7 19:67 3
8
Алтай

Барнаул

7 16:52 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Штурм

р.п. Чик

8 42:24 21
2
Сокол

Красноярск

8 29:14 18
3
ДЮСШ Металлург

Новокузнецк

8 45:25 16
4
Энергия

Новосибирск

8 28:27 13
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

8 25:28 13
6
Вымпел

Междуреченск

8 31:35 10
7
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

8 23:29 10
8
Энергия

Кемерово

8 23:38 5
9
Торпедо

Усть-Каменогорск

8 21:47 2
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЦЗВС-2

Новосибирск

8 38:7 21
2
Амур

Хабаровск

8 37:10 19
3
Сибирь

Новосибирск

8 32:14 18
4
Металлург

Новокузнецк

8 23:19 14
5
Ермак

Ангарск

8 24:21 13
6
Кристалл

Бердск

8 18:37 8
7
Чита

Чита

8 12:22 7
8
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

8 13:35 5
9
Торпедо

Усть-Каменогорск

8 14:46 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Полярные волки

Якутск

8 33:17 18
2
Сокол

Красноярск

8 28:13 18
3
Динамо

Барнаул

8 29:23 14
4
Буревестник

Томск

8 30:32 10
5
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

8 14:49 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Алтай

Барнаул

8 35:13 20
2
Энергия

Кемерово

8 51:20 16
3
Энергия

Новосибирск

8 29:30 13
4
Вымпел

Междуреченск

8 34:36 11
5
Рекорд

Иркутск

8 18:68 0
Подробнее о турнире

Партнёры