Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Народная, д. 3, оф. 119
  • +7 (383) 276-13-40
  • fed-sdv@yandex.ru

Судьи

ФИО Амплуа Дата рождения Место работы
Авдонькин Кирилл Дмитриевич Судья в бригаде 16.03.2000
Алгазина Виктория Анатольевна Судья в бригаде 27.09.1976
Алексеев Денис Викторович Главный судья 01.12.1981
Анисковец Валерий Александрович Судья в бригаде 25.06.1941
Анциферов Александр Альбертович Судья в бригаде 12.05.1962
Арутюнян Саргис Сантрович Линейный судья,Судья в бригаде 22.09.1998
Афанасенко Евгений Александрович Главный судья 05.02.1980 КГАОУ ДО ХКЦРХ "Амур"
Афанасьев Константин Игоревич Линейный судья 18.11.1988
Баженов Павел Евгеньевич Судья в бригаде 20.06.1984
Базылеев Виктор Александрович Судья в бригаде 30.07.1963 МБУДО "КДЮСШ ХОККЕЯ И ФК"
Баранов Владимир Иванович Судья в бригаде 13.10.1964 МАУ города Ангарска "Ермак"
Баранов Дмитрий Владимирович Судья в бригаде ОО ФХИО
Бархатов Георгий Михайлович Судья в бригаде 04.10.1968
Батраков Николай Павлович Судья в бригаде 01.01.1952
Батурин Станислав Сергеевич Главный судья 08.07.1983
Безруких Егор Валерьевич Линейный судья 22.04.1992
Белокрылов Евгений Евгеньевич Линейный судья 20.01.1994
Белоусов Алексей Сергеевич Главный судья 17.03.1982
Беляевский Станислав Витальевич Линейный судья 19.07.1996
Бердников Евгений Павлович Главный судья 10.03.1976 МАУ города Ангарска "Ермак"
Бирюля Вячеслав Иванович Судья в бригаде 03.05.1961 РОО ФХ НСО
Бобков Алексей Александрович Главный судья 16.04.1972
Бобришов Александр Борисович Линейный судья 09.09.1986
Богульмов Вадим Андреевич Линейный судья 17.06.1990
Богуш Александр Павлович Судья в бригаде 15.09.1960
Боев Сергей Сергеевич Судья в бригаде 04.07.1994
Бойкин Иван Сергеевич Линейный судья 24.09.1994
Бойков Валерий Иванович Главный судья 23.12.1957 МКЦ СДВ
Болотский Сергей Валерьевич Судья в бригаде 02.03.1960
Бочкарев Алексей Михайлович Судья в бригаде 25.04.1989
Братухин Антон Владимирович Главный судья 12.10.1987 КГАОУ ДО ХКЦРХ "Амур"
Бреховских Михаил Сергеевич Линейный судья РОО ФХ НСО
Булгаков Артемий Валерьевич Линейный судья 03.12.1992
Бученков Сергей Александрович Судья в бригаде 27.04.1957 РОО "ФХКО"
Вакуленко Даниил Георгиевич Главный судья,Линейный судья,Судья в бригаде 18.12.1995
Васильев Игорь Сергеевич Главный судья 07.11.1990
Васильев Сергей Геннадьевич Судья в бригаде 09.02.1957
Васильев Сергей Николаевич Линейный судья 02.02.1993
Верхотуров Сергей Георгиевич Судья в бригаде 04.01.1964 ГБУ "СШОР № 2"
Вилюгин Никита Евгеньевич Линейный судья 12.04.1993
Вокин Владимир Николаевич Судья в бригаде 30.11.1954
Вокин Максим Владимирович Судья в бригаде 04.02.1986
Волошин Дмитрий Васильевич Главный судья 04.08.1965 РОО ФХ НСО
Воробьёв Евгений Николаевич Линейный судья 29.11.1991
Выступов Евгений Юрьевич Линейный судья 07.04.1990
Габидулин Рамиль Рифович Судья в бригаде 02.12.1971
Галкина Наталья Валентиновна Судья в бригаде 14.09.1963
Гербарь Илья Владимирович Линейный судья 28.05.1981
Гимаев Эдуард Назирович Линейный судья 28.06.1973
Гирёв Данила Константинович Линейный судья 03.09.1996