Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Народная, д. 3, оф. 119
  • +7 (383) 276-13-40
  • fed-sdv@yandex.ru

Тренеры

ФИО Возраст Стаж Место работы
Акимов Сергей Николаевич 60 ГАОУ НСО школа-интернат
Акпирганов Дархан Куандыкович 27 ДЮСШ по ЗВС
Арендов Константин Робертович 50 КГАОУ ДО ХКЦРХ "Амур"
Арнст Вадим Викторович 27 АНО ХК "Сокол"
Артеменко Александр Сергеевич 47 КГУ "ВКО СДЮШОР по хоккею с шайбой"
Атаханов Жанат Айтыбаевич 47 ДЮСШ по ЗВС
Афанасенко Евгений Александрович 38 КГАОУ ДО ХКЦРХ "Амур"
Афанасьев Константин Игоревич РОО "ФХКО"
Баженов Сергей Борисович 65 МАУ СДЮСШОР ЦЗВС
Базылеев Виктор Александрович 54 МБУДО "КДЮСШ ХОККЕЯ И ФК"
Бакланов Евгений Викторович 45 КГБУ ДО "СДЮШОР по хоккею "Алтай"
Банников Александр Евгеньевич 57 МБУДО ДЮСШ Энергия
Баранов Владимир Иванович 53 МАУ города Ангарска "Ермак"
Баталов Александр Геннадьевич 55 МАУ СДЮСШОР ЦЗВС
Бауэр Артур Альбертович 24 МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №4
Бекетов Алексей Юрьевич 31 КГУ "ВКО СДЮШОР по хоккею с шайбой"
Беляев Владимир Николаевич 59 КГУ "ВКО СДЮШОР по хоккею с шайбой"
Бердников Евгений Павлович 42 МАУ города Ангарска "Ермак"
Березин Евгений Александрович 46 МАУ города Ангарска "Ермак"
Бирюков Леонид Васильевич 50 ГБУ ДО "РСДЮСШ по хоккею"
Бобришов Александр Борисович 31 МАУ города Ангарска "Ермак"
Бородулин Юрий Владимирович 33 ДЮСШ по ЗВС
Братухин Антон Владимирович 30 КГАОУ ДО ХКЦРХ "Амур"
Бричеев Вадим Викторович 21 МКУ ДО Коченевская ДЮШХ
Бузик Александр Яковлевич 53 ГАОУ НСО школа-интернат
Бунякин Сергей Владимирович 46 КГУ ОСДЮШОР по хоккею с шайбой
Бухтояров Игорь Иванович 43 ГАОУ НСО школа-интернат
Бушуев Александр Алексеевич 42 ГАОУ НСО школа-интернат
Буяльский Виктор Васильевич 45 КГУ ОСДЮШОР по хоккею с шайбой
Быков Алексей Юрьевич 30 МАФСУ "СШОР "Металлург"
Васильев Игорь Феликсович 54 АНО ХК "Сокол"
Васильченко Василий Васильевич 63 КГУ "ВКО СДЮШОР по хоккею с шайбой"
Ведерников Александр Александрович 34 МАФСУ "СШОР "Металлург"
Верхотуров Сергей Георгиевич 54 ГБУ "СШОР № 2"
Вершинин Алексей Олегович 32 АНО СК "Кристалл"
Воробьев Сергей Вячеславович 55 МАУ города Ангарска "Ермак"
Габидулин Рамиль Рифович 46 МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ № 1"
Герасимов Игнат Андреевич 32 КГАОУ ДО ХКЦРХ "Амур"
Глазков Игорь Валентинович 55 МАУ СДЮСШОР ЦЗВС
Голохвастов Константин Юрьевич 41 МАУДО "ДЮСШ №6"
Гольц Александр Владимирович 38 ГАОУ НСО школа-интернат
Гордов Олег Александрович 48 МАФСУ "СШОР "Металлург"
Горенко Дмитрий Васильевич 43 КГБУ ДО "СДЮШОР по хоккею "Алтай"
Григорьев Александр Александрович 32 МБУДО ДЮСШ "Смена"
Гришанов Денис Владимирович 43 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. ИВС
Гуляев Александр Юрьевич 45 ГАОУ НСО школа-интернат
Гусев Кирилл Витальевич 30 МАУ СДЮСШОР ЦЗВС
Демьяновский Сергей Александрович 47 МБУДО "КДЮСШ ХОККЕЯ И ФК"
Демьяновский Сергей Сергеевич 22 МБУДО "КДЮСШ ХОККЕЯ И ФК"
Денисенко Александр Борисович 56 КГУ "ВКО СДЮШОР по хоккею с шайбой"